LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

VIE University National Championship logo

VIE University National Championship

Hiệp 1

13:30

24'

Duy Tan University
Duy Tan University logo
0-0
Hue University of Sciences logo

Hue University of Sciences

0-0
BOS Premier League logo

BOS Premier League

Hiệp 1

00:45

FT

FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeljeznicar logo
3-0
Sarajevo logo

Sarajevo

1-0
JOR Premier League logo

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

Al Jalil
Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0
SCO Women's First Divison logo

SCO Women's First Divison

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w)
Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0
FRA Division 1 Feminine logo

FRA Division 1 Feminine

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Dijon w
Dijon w logo
1-3
Lyon (w) logo

Lyon (w)

1-2
AND Primera Divisio logo

AND Primera Divisio

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Penya Andorra
Penya Andorra logo
2-1
FC Ordino logo

FC Ordino

0-0
ARG Tebolidun League GpB logo

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza logo
0-0
Villa Dalmine logo

Villa Dalmine

0-0
BRA Sergipano Division 1 logo

BRA Sergipano Division 1

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

AD Confiança
AD Confiança logo
0-1
Itabaiana(SE) logo

Itabaiana(SE)

0-0
BRA Campeonato Potiguar logo

BRA Campeonato Potiguar

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

America FC Natal RN
America FC Natal RN logo
0-0
ABC RN logo

ABC RN

0-0
BEL Second Division logo

BEL Second Division

Hiệp 1

01:15

FT

SK Beveren
SK Beveren logo
2-3
 KV Oostende logo

KV Oostende

1-0
TZA Premier League logo

TZA Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Azam
Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0
ICPD Premier Division logo

ICPD Premier Division

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Stade d Abidjan
Stade d Abidjan logo
1-0
Zoman FC logo

Zoman FC

1-0
BRA Campeonato Rondoniense logo

BRA Campeonato Rondoniense

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Genus RO
Genus RO logo
1-1
Barcelona RO logo

Barcelona RO

0-1
BRA Amazonas Division 1 logo

BRA Amazonas Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Manauara
Manauara logo
0-0
Princesa AM logo

Princesa AM

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad logo
0-0
FC Sochi logo

FC Sochi

0-0

23:00

FT

Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach logo
0-0
LASK Linz logo

LASK Linz

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Blau Weiss Linz
FC Blau Weiss Linz logo
1-2
Austria Vienna logo

Austria Vienna

1-2

23:00

FT

SK Rapid Wien
SK Rapid Wien logo
1-1
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

0-0

23:00

FT

Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg logo
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt logo

SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

23:00

FT

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz logo
4-0
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-0

23:00

FT

WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol logo
1-0
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

FT

Dundee United(w)
Dundee United(w) logo
0-3
Hearts (w) logo

Hearts (w)

0-3

23:00

FT

Montrose LFC (W)
Montrose LFC (W) logo
7-0
Hamilton Women logo

Hamilton Women

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk logo
5-2
Kryvbas logo

Kryvbas

2-1

23:00

FT

Besiktas JK
Besiktas JK logo
0-1
Galatasaray logo

Galatasaray

0-1

23:00

FT

Marino Luanco
Marino Luanco logo
1-0
CD Cayon logo

CD Cayon

1-0

23:00

FT

Real Aviles
Real Aviles logo
4-0
Coruxo FC logo

Coruxo FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Naxara
Naxara logo
1-0
CD Tudelano logo

CD Tudelano

0-0

23:00

FT

Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C logo
1-2
Calahorra logo

Calahorra

0-0

23:00

FT

Corum Belediyespor
Corum Belediyespor logo
0-0
Bandirmaspor logo

Bandirmaspor

0-0

23:00

FT

Aguilas CF
Aguilas CF logo
1-0
Velez CF logo

Velez CF

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Antoniano
CA Antoniano logo
0-0
FC Cartagena B logo

FC Cartagena B

0-0

23:00

FT

Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo logo
4-2
UCAM Murcia logo

UCAM Murcia

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina logo
3-0
Ursaria logo

Ursaria

1-0

23:00

FT

USM Libreville
USM Libreville logo
2-1
Supersport United logo

Supersport United

1-0

23:00

FT

Future FC
Future FC logo
5-0
Al Hilal logo

Al Hilal

2-0

23:00

FT

Rivers United
Rivers United logo
2-1
Ghana Dream FC logo

Ghana Dream FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Club Africain
Club Africain logo
1-1
Academica Do Lobito logo

Academica Do Lobito

0-0

23:00

FT

UE Olot
UE Olot logo
0-0
UE Castelldefels logo

UE Castelldefels

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Reus Deportiu
CF Reus Deportiu logo
1-0
Fundacio Esportiva Grama logo

Fundacio Esportiva Grama

0-0

23:00

FT

Castro
Castro logo
2-2
UC Cartes logo

UC Cartes

1-1

23:00

FT

UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar logo
3-1
FC Vilafranca logo

FC Vilafranca

1-0

23:00

FT

AD Cartaya
AD Cartaya logo
1-0
CD Cabecense logo

CD Cabecense

0-0

23:00

FT

Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia Nigd Bank logo
4-1
Adama City logo

Adama City

2-1

23:00

FT

Benfica C.Branco
Benfica C.Branco logo
0-0
Uniao de Coimbra logo

Uniao de Coimbra

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Burriana
CD Burriana logo
1-2
CD Utiel logo

CD Utiel

1-1

23:00

FT

CD Becerril
CD Becerril logo
3-1
Burgos Promesas logo

Burgos Promesas

1-1

23:00

FT

CF Platges De Calvia
CF Platges De Calvia logo
1-0
Portmany logo

Portmany

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Cirbonero
CA Cirbonero logo
1-2
CD Ardoi Draw logo

CD Ardoi Draw

1-1

23:00

FT

Belchite 97
Belchite 97 logo
0-2
CD Cuarte Industrial logo

CD Cuarte Industrial

0-1

23:00

FT

Luarca CF
Luarca CF logo
2-2
Caudal logo

Caudal

0-2

23:00

FT

UD Barbadas
UD Barbadas logo
2-0
Pontevedra CF B logo

Pontevedra CF B

2-0

23:00

FT

Paiosaco
Paiosaco logo
3-1
Betanzos CF logo

Betanzos CF

2-1

23:00

FT

CP Montehermoso
CP Montehermoso logo
1-1
CD Coria logo

CD Coria

1-1

23:00

FT

CA Monzon
CA Monzon logo
1-0
Fuentes logo

Fuentes

1-0

23:00

FT

CP Villarrobledo
CP Villarrobledo logo
1-1
La Solana logo

La Solana

1-0

23:00

FT

Quintanar Del Rey
Quintanar Del Rey logo
4-1
Tomelloso logo

Tomelloso

1-0

23:00

FT

Balsicas Atletico
Balsicas Atletico logo
3-4
CD Bullense logo

CD Bullense

1-2

23:00

FT

Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia logo
1-2
CD Algar logo

CD Algar

0-2

23:00

FT

CDFC La Calzada
CDFC La Calzada logo
2-2
Comillas logo

Comillas

0-1

23:00

FT

Pena Balsamaiso CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF logo
0-4
Alfaro logo

Alfaro

0-1

23:00

FT

CA River Ebro
CA River Ebro logo
3-3
CCD Alberite logo

CCD Alberite

2-0

23:00

FT

CD Tedeon
CD Tedeon logo
1-1
CD Anguiano logo

CD Anguiano

1-1

23:00

FT

Vianes
Vianes logo
1-0
Haro Deportivo logo

Haro Deportivo

1-0

23:00

FT

Potros Del Este Reserves
Potros Del Este Reserves logo
2-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

1-1

23:00

FT

Colombe du Dja et Lobo
Colombe du Dja et Lobo logo
0-1
Union Douala logo

Union Douala

0-1

23:00

FT

Malaga U19
Malaga U19 logo
0-3
Real Betis U19 logo

Real Betis U19

0-2

23:00

FT

Alboraya U19
Alboraya U19 logo
0-0
Levante U19 logo

Levante U19

0-0

23:00

FT

Caravaca CF
Caravaca CF logo
3-0
Lorca Deportiva FC logo

Lorca Deportiva FC

2-0

23:00

FT

Azam
Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w)
Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Watanga FC
Watanga FC logo
1-1
Heaven Eleven logo

Heaven Eleven

0-1

23:00

FT

LISCR FC
LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1

23:00

FT

Heroes de Zaci FC
Heroes de Zaci FC logo
1-0
Arietes FC logo

Arietes FC

1-0

23:00

FT

BEA Mountain FC
BEA Mountain FC logo
1-0
Nimba Kwado logo

Nimba Kwado

1-0

23:05

FT

Stade Rennais FC
Stade Rennais FC logo
1-2
Lorient logo

Lorient

0-0

23:10

FT

Hibernian(w)
Hibernian(w) logo
0-3
Glasgow Rangers (w) logo

Glasgow Rangers (w)

0-1

23:15

FT

Al Riffa
Al Riffa logo
0-0
Al Hidd logo

Al Hidd

0-0

23:15

FT

East Riffa
East Riffa logo
1-3
Busaiteen logo

Busaiteen

0-2

23:15

FT

Al Shabab
Al Shabab logo
2-1
Najma Manama logo

Najma Manama

1-0

23:15

FT

Sierra Leone (W) U17
Sierra Leone (W) U17 logo
1-1
Liberia U17 Women logo

Liberia U17 Women

0-1

23:30

FT

Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa logo
4-0
Lech Poznan logo

Lech Poznan

3-0

23:30

FT

ZNK Osijek
ZNK Osijek logo
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb logo

Dinamo Zagreb

1-0

23:30

FT

FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Sutjeska Niksic logo
1-1
FK Buducnost Podgorica logo

FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

23:30

FT

TSG Hoffenheim
TSG Hoffenheim logo
2-1
Werder Bremen logo

Werder Bremen

2-0

23:30

FT

NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje logo
0-1
NK Bravo logo

NK Bravo

0-0

23:30

FT

Zamora CF
Zamora CF logo
1-2
Deportivo La Coruna B logo

Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

23:30

FT

Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK logo
1-0
Assyriska United IK logo

Assyriska United IK

1-0

23:30

FT

CU Collado Villalba
CU Collado Villalba logo
1-2
CD Galapagar logo

CD Galapagar

1-1

23:30

FT

Puente Genil
Puente Genil logo
2-2
Atletico Espeleno logo

Atletico Espeleno

1-0

23:30

FT

SONACOS
SONACOS logo
3-1
Diambars logo

Diambars

2-0

23:30

FT

Mbour
Mbour logo
2-2
Jamono Fatick logo

Jamono Fatick

1-2

23:30

FT

Pikine
Pikine logo
0-0
Linguere logo

Linguere

0-0

23:30

FT

US Goree
US Goree logo
1-1
Generation Foot logo

Generation Foot

0-1

23:30

FT

Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen logo
2-3
Transinvest logo

Transinvest

1-1

23:30

FT

Benfica U19
Benfica U19 logo
3-0
SC Farense U19 logo

SC Farense U19

2-0

23:30

FT

Torredonjimeno
Torredonjimeno logo
2-1
Ejido logo

Ejido

1-0

23:30

FT

Urraca
Urraca logo
1-0
CD Tuilla logo

CD Tuilla

0-0

23:30

FT

Al Jalil
Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0

23:30

FT

Ajel de Rufisque
Ajel de Rufisque logo
1-0
Oslo FA logo

Oslo FA

1-0

23:30

FT

HLM
HLM logo
1-1
ASEC Ndiambour logo

ASEC Ndiambour

1-0

23:35

FT

Al Kuwait SC
Al Kuwait SC logo
2-1
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) logo

Al-Arabi Club (KUW)

1-0

23:50

FT

Djurgardens
Djurgardens logo
3-0
IFK Goteborg logo

IFK Goteborg

0-0

00:00

FT

Aarhus AGF
Aarhus AGF logo
1-1
Odense BK logo

Odense BK

0-0

00:00

FT

Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha logo
0-0
Slavia Praha logo

Slavia Praha

0-0

00:00

FT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec logo
0-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala logo

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

0-0

00:00

FT

Atalanta
Atalanta logo
1-2
Bologna logo

Bologna

1-0

00:00

FT

UD Logrones
UD Logrones logo
1-0
AD San Juan logo

AD San Juan

1-0

00:00

FT

Sestao River Club
Sestao River Club logo
3-0
Sabadell logo

Sabadell

0-0

00:00

FT

Castellon
Castellon logo
1-0
San Fernando CD logo

San Fernando CD

0-0

00:00

FT

Real Murcia
Real Murcia logo
1-0
Recreativo Huelva logo

Recreativo Huelva

1-0

00:00

FT

Hercules
Hercules logo
0-0
CE Europa logo

CE Europa

0-0

00:00

FT

CF La Nucia
CF La Nucia logo
0-2
Cerdanyola del Valles logo

Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

00:00

FT

Valencia CF Mestalla
Valencia CF Mestalla logo
0-1
Lleida logo

Lleida

0-1

00:00

FT

Enppi
Enppi logo
1-2
Ittihad Alexandria SC logo

Ittihad Alexandria SC

1-1

00:00

FT

Kormakur
Kormakur logo
2-2
KF Fjallabyggdar logo

KF Fjallabyggdar

0-0

00:00

FT

Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Deportivo FC logo
2-0
Lucena CF logo

Lucena CF

2-0

00:00

FT

Guastatoya
Guastatoya logo
1-1
CD Achuapa logo

CD Achuapa

1-0

00:00

FT

AS Douanes
AS Douanes logo
1-0
ASC Gendrim logo

ASC Gendrim

0-0

00:00

FT

AE Zakakiou
AE Zakakiou logo
0-1
Ethnikos Achnas FC logo

Ethnikos Achnas FC

0-0

00:00

FT

Raja Club Athletic
Raja Club Athletic logo
1-0
Olympique de Safi logo

Olympique de Safi

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Estradense
CD Estradense logo
1-1
Arosa SC logo

Arosa SC

0-0

00:00

FT

Nueva Concepcion
Nueva Concepcion logo
2-1
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa logo

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Puerto de Iztapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa logo
2-0
Quiche FC logo

Quiche FC

1-0

00:00

FT

CSD Solola
CSD Solola logo
1-2
Marquense logo

Marquense

0-0

00:00

FT

Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC logo
1-3
Deportivo Mictlan logo

Deportivo Mictlan

1-0

00:00

FT

UD Tomares U19
UD Tomares U19 logo
2-2
Calavera CF U19 logo

Calavera CF U19

1-2

00:00

FT

KS Wiazownica
KS Wiazownica logo
1-4
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski logo

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-2

00:00

FT

KS Elbasani
KS Elbasani logo
2-1
Luzi 2008 logo

Luzi 2008

1-1

00:00

FT

Toros Huatusco
Toros Huatusco logo
2-5
Atlante Xalapa logo

Atlante Xalapa

1-2

00:00

FT

El Mazateco
El Mazateco logo
2-3
San Pedro FC Laguna logo

San Pedro FC Laguna

2-1

00:30

FT

RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca logo
1-0
Girona logo

Girona

1-0

00:30

FT

Anderlecht
Anderlecht logo
1-0
KAS Eupen logo

KAS Eupen

1-0

00:30

FT

Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza logo
0-1
SD Amorebieta logo

SD Amorebieta

0-0

00:30

FT

Modena
Modena logo
0-1
Cremonese logo

Cremonese

0-0

00:30

FT

Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki logo
3-3
AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

1-1

00:30

FT

Pas Giannina
Pas Giannina logo
1-1
Atromitos Athens logo

Atromitos Athens

1-0

00:30

FT

AE Kifisias
AE Kifisias logo
2-2
Panaitolikos Agrinio logo

Panaitolikos Agrinio

1-0

00:30

FT

Lamia
Lamia logo
0-2
PAOK Saloniki logo

PAOK Saloniki

0-0

00:30

FT

OFI Crete FC
OFI Crete FC logo
2-2
Panathinaikos logo

Panathinaikos

1-1

00:30

FT

Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus logo
3-0
Volos NPS logo

Volos NPS

2-0

00:30

FT

Panserraikos
Panserraikos logo
2-1
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

1-1

00:30

FT

Penya Andorra
Penya Andorra logo
2-1
FC Ordino logo

FC Ordino

0-0

00:30

FT

Audace Cerignola
Audace Cerignola logo
1-1
Avellino logo

Avellino

1-0

00:30

FT

AZ Picerno ASD
AZ Picerno ASD logo
0-0
AC Monopoli logo

AC Monopoli

0-0

00:30

FT

AP Turris
AP Turris logo
1-1
Taranto Sport logo

Taranto Sport

0-0

00:30

FT

Academica Coimbra
Academica Coimbra logo
0-3
Sporting Braga II logo

Sporting Braga II

0-2

00:45

FT

FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeljeznicar logo
3-0
Sarajevo logo

Sarajevo

1-0

01:00

FT

Ujpest
Ujpest logo
2-0
Fehérvár FC logo

Fehérvár FC

0-0

01:00

FT

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa logo
1-0
Hapoel Hadera logo

Hapoel Hadera

0-0

01:00

FT

SCP
SCP logo
3-2
SC Farense logo

SC Farense

2-1

01:00

FT

Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna logo
4-1
CD Lugo logo

CD Lugo

1-0

01:00

FT

Leicester City(w)
Leicester City(w) logo
0-4
Chelsea FC (w) logo

Chelsea FC (w)

0-2

01:00

FT

Terrassa
Terrassa logo
1-0
SE Penya Independent logo

SE Penya Independent

1-0

01:00

FT

Lime Hall Academy
Lime Hall Academy logo
1-2
Molynes United logo

Molynes United

0-0

01:00

FT

Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica logo
3-0
CD El Nacional logo

CD El Nacional

1-0

01:00

FT

San Benito FC
San Benito FC logo
1-2
Universidad de San Carlos logo

Universidad de San Carlos

0-0

01:00

FT

Olimpia Asuncion U20
Olimpia Asuncion U20 logo
2-0
Aguilas Doradas U20 logo

Aguilas Doradas U20

1-0

01:00

FT

Stade d Abidjan
Stade d Abidjan logo
1-0
Zoman FC logo

Zoman FC

1-0

01:00

FT

Oceania FC
Oceania FC logo
1-0
CD Halcones de Rayon logo

CD Halcones de Rayon

1-0

01:00

FT

SK Sport Street Soccer FC
SK Sport Street Soccer FC logo
1-1
CF Pachuca III logo

CF Pachuca III

0-1

01:15

FT

Kortrijk
Kortrijk logo
3-2
RWD Molenbeek logo

RWD Molenbeek

1-1

01:15

FT

SK Beveren
SK Beveren logo
2-3
 KV Oostende logo

KV Oostende

1-0

01:30

FT

FCSB
FCSB logo
1-0
Petrolul Ploiesti logo

Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

01:30

FT

MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg logo
2-1
Borussia Dortmund II logo

Borussia Dortmund II

2-0

01:30

FT

Bragantino PA
Bragantino PA logo
1-0
Remo Belem (PA) logo

Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

01:30

FT

Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba logo
1-0
Cameta EC logo

Cameta EC

1-0

01:30

FT

Caete U20
Caete U20 logo
2-2
Tuna Luso logo

Tuna Luso

1-2

01:30

FT

SE Santa Maria
SE Santa Maria logo
0-4
planaltina logo

planaltina

0-2

01:30

FT

santa-rosa
santa-rosa logo
1-0
Tapajos logo

Tapajos

0-0

01:30

FT

Sao Francisco FC/PA
Sao Francisco FC/PA logo
2-0
Canaa EC logo

Canaa EC

1-0

01:30

FT

Europa Point
Europa Point logo
4-0
College 1975 FC logo

College 1975 FC

2-0

02:00

FT

Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo logo
2-2
Almere City FC logo

Almere City FC

0-2

02:00

FT

Antequera CF
Antequera CF logo
2-3
Cordoba logo

Cordoba

0-1

02:00

FT

Sagrada Esperanca
Sagrada Esperanca logo
3-0
Abu Salim logo

Abu Salim

1-0

02:00

FT

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane logo
3-0
Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

1-0

02:00

FT

Bahia de Feira BA
Bahia de Feira BA logo
5-1
Juazeirense logo

Juazeirense

3-0

02:00

FT

Itabuna BA
Itabuna BA logo
0-2
Vitoria BA logo

Vitoria BA

0-1

02:00

FT

Esporte Clube Bahia
Esporte Clube Bahia logo
2-0
EC Jacuipense logo

EC Jacuipense

2-0

02:00

FT

Atletico Alagoinhas
Atletico Alagoinhas logo
1-0
Barcelona BA logo

Barcelona BA

0-0

02:00

FT

New England Revolution
New England Revolution logo
0-1
Toronto FC logo

Toronto FC

0-1

02:00

FT

Sao Bernardo
Sao Bernardo logo
2-0
Ah so Santa SP logo

Ah so Santa SP

0-0

02:00

FT

Guarani CE
Guarani CE logo
1-0
Pacajus logo

Pacajus

1-0

02:00

FT

Cordino
Cordino logo
3-2
Imperatriz(MA) logo

Imperatriz(MA)

1-2

02:00

FT

Chapadinha FC
Chapadinha FC logo
0-1
Moto Club Sao Luis MA logo

Moto Club Sao Luis MA

0-0

02:00

FT

Nautico MS
Nautico MS logo
1-3
Coxim MS logo

Coxim MS

1-1

02:00

FT

Costa Rica MS
Costa Rica MS logo
0-3
Operario MS logo

Operario MS

0-0

02:00

FT

Ivinhema FC (MS)
Ivinhema FC (MS) logo
3-2
Aquidauanense logo

Aquidauanense

2-1

02:00

FT

CRE Tocantins (GO)
CRE Tocantins (GO) logo
0-2
Capital TO logo

Capital TO

0-0

02:00

FT

Brasiliense
Brasiliense logo
1-0
Capital CF logo

Capital CF

0-0

02:00

FT

Atlético
Atlético logo
1-2
Sousa PB logo

Sousa PB

1-2

02:00

FT

Treze Campina Grande PB
Treze Campina Grande PB logo
3-0
Pombal EC logo

Pombal EC

1-0

02:00

FT

Nacional Potosi
Nacional Potosi logo
1-0
Club Aurora logo

Club Aurora

0-0

02:00

FT

Municipal Turrialba
Municipal Turrialba logo
0-3
AD Cariari Pococi logo

AD Cariari Pococi

0-1

02:00

FT

Cianorte PR
Cianorte PR logo
0-4
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

0-2

02:00

FT

Aparecidense GO
Aparecidense GO logo
3-0
Anapolis FC logo

Anapolis FC

2-0

02:00

FT

Goianesia GO
Goianesia GO logo
2-2
Vila Nova logo

Vila Nova

0-1

02:00

FT

America FC Natal RN
America FC Natal RN logo
0-0
ABC RN logo

ABC RN

0-0

02:30

FT

Genus RO
Genus RO logo
1-1
Barcelona RO logo

Barcelona RO

0-1

02:30

FT

Manauara
Manauara logo
0-0
Princesa AM logo

Princesa AM

0-0

02:30

FT

Muniguate (w)
Muniguate (w) logo
0-1
Kiche FF (W) logo

Kiche FF (W)

0-0

02:45

FT

Lyon
Lyon logo
0-3
Lens logo

Lens

0-1

02:45

FT

Napoli
Napoli logo
2-1
Juventus logo

Juventus

1-0

02:50

FT

ACS Ksar
ACS Ksar logo
2-1
King Nouakchott logo

King Nouakchott

0-0

03:00

FT

Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao logo
0-0
FC Barcelona logo

FC Barcelona

0-0

03:00

FT

Leganes
Leganes logo
0-2
Eibar logo

Eibar

0-2

03:00

FT

Dijon w
Dijon w logo
1-3
Lyon (w) logo

Lyon (w)

1-2

03:00

FT

Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia logo
0-4
Lanus logo

Lanus

0-1

03:00

FT

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba logo
1-2
Estudiantes La Plata logo

Estudiantes La Plata

0-2

03:00

FT

Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta logo
1-1
Gremio Novorizontino logo

Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

03:00

FT

Placido de Castro
Placido de Castro logo
1-0
Nauas AC logo

Nauas AC

1-0

03:00

FT

Chacarita juniors
Chacarita juniors logo
0-1
Talleres Rem de Escalada logo

Talleres Rem de Escalada

0-0

03:00

FT

Arsenal de Sarandi
Arsenal de Sarandi logo
1-0
CA San Miguel logo

CA San Miguel

0-0

03:00

FT

Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown logo
1-1
Deportivo Maipu logo

Deportivo Maipu

0-0

03:00

FT

Temperley
Temperley logo
1-1
Chaco For Ever logo

Chaco For Ever

0-1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron logo
1-2
San Telmo logo

San Telmo

1-2

03:00

FT

Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro logo
1-0
Defensores Unidos logo

Defensores Unidos

0-0

03:00

FT

Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero logo
0-0
Atletico Atlanta logo

Atletico Atlanta

0-0

03:00

FT

Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Aldosivi Mar del Plata logo
0-0
Almirante Brown logo

Almirante Brown

0-0

03:00

FT

AD Confiança
AD Confiança logo
0-1
Itabaiana(SE) logo

Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

03:00

FT

UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza logo
0-0
Villa Dalmine logo

Villa Dalmine

0-0

03:00

FT

Central Ballester
Central Ballester logo
2-1
Victoriano Arenas logo

Victoriano Arenas

0-1

03:00

FT

Club Lujan
Club Lujan logo
2-1
Sportivo Barracas logo

Sportivo Barracas

2-0

03:00

FT

Deportivo Muniz
Deportivo Muniz logo
1-2
Deportivo Paraguayo logo

Deportivo Paraguayo

1-1

03:00

FT

El Porvenir
El Porvenir logo
1-2
Berazategui logo

Berazategui

0-1

03:00

FT

General Lamadrid
General Lamadrid logo
2-1
Uhl Que Sa logo

Uhl Que Sa

1-1

03:00

FT

Juventud Unida
Juventud Unida logo
0-0
Deportivo Espanol logo

Deportivo Espanol

0-0

03:00

FT

CA Lugano
CA Lugano logo
1-2
CA Atlas logo

CA Atlas

0-1

03:00

FT

Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Nuevo logo
4-0
Defensores de Cambaceres logo

Defensores de Cambaceres

2-0

03:00

FT

Liverpool URU
Liverpool URU logo
1-2
Deportivo Maldonado logo

Deportivo Maldonado

1-2

03:00

FT

Caracas FC
Caracas FC logo
0-0
Deportivo Tachira logo

Deportivo Tachira

0-0

03:00

FT

Los Chankas
Los Chankas logo
2-0
Sport Boys logo

Sport Boys

1-0

03:00

FT

Aserri FC
Aserri FC logo
0-4
Limon FC logo

Limon FC

0-1

03:00

FT

CD Rooi Afo
CD Rooi Afo logo
0-1
Bubali SC logo

Bubali SC

0-1

03:00

FT

Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago logo
0-0
Jamaica logo

Jamaica

0-0

03:00

FT

Barrancas FC
Barrancas FC logo
2-2
Defensores de Glew logo

Defensores de Glew

0-1

03:00

FT

Everton la Plata
Everton la Plata logo
2-0
Belgrano Zarate logo

Belgrano Zarate

1-0

03:00

FT

Ezeiza
Ezeiza logo
1-1
Social Atletico Television logo

Social Atletico Television

0-1

03:00

FT

Nautico Hacoaj
Nautico Hacoaj logo
0-2
Estrella de Berisso logo

Estrella de Berisso

0-1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Camioneros logo
4-1
CUDP Lobos logo

CUDP Lobos

3-1

03:00

FT

Parnahyba PI
Parnahyba PI logo
3-1
4 de Julho logo

4 de Julho

1-0

03:30

FT

FC Porto
FC Porto logo
5-0
Benfica logo

Benfica

2-0

03:30

FT

Portmore United
Portmore United logo
1-1
Montego Bay Utd logo

Montego Bay Utd

0-1

03:30

FT

Vere United
Vere United logo
0-1
Arnett Gardens logo

Arnett Gardens

0-1

03:30

FT

Waterhouse FC
Waterhouse FC logo
0-1
Mount Pleasant FA logo

Mount Pleasant FA

0-0

03:30

FT

Treasure Beach
Treasure Beach logo
0-5
Siti Worley Garden J logo

Siti Worley Garden J

0-4

03:30

FT

Atletico FC
Atletico FC logo
0-3
Atletico Huila logo

Atletico Huila

0-1

03:30

FT

Real Cartagena
Real Cartagena logo
2-0
Boca Juniors De Cali logo

Boca Juniors De Cali

1-0

03:30

FT

Tecnico Universitario
Tecnico Universitario logo
1-0
Cumbaya FC logo

Cumbaya FC

1-0

04:00

FT

Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Bucaramanga logo
3-0
Patriotas FC logo

Patriotas FC

2-0

04:00

FT

Bragantino
Bragantino logo
1-0
Santos logo

Santos

1-0

04:00

FT

Fluminense RJ
Fluminense RJ logo
2-4
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

1-2

04:00

FT

Colo Colo
Colo Colo logo
2-0
Huachipato logo

Huachipato

0-0

04:00

FT

Sport Victoria
Sport Victoria logo
0-0
CD Olimpia logo

CD Olimpia

0-0

04:00

FT

CD Zacapa
CD Zacapa logo
0-1
Antigua GFC logo

Antigua GFC

0-1

04:00

FT

Costa Del Este
Costa Del Este logo
0-0
UMECIT logo

UMECIT

0-0

04:00

FT

Rangers Talca
Rangers Talca logo
4-0
CSD Antofagasta logo

CSD Antofagasta

1-0

04:00

FT

General Caballero
General Caballero logo
3-2
Sportivo Trinidense logo

Sportivo Trinidense

1-1

04:00

FT

Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo San Pedro logo
3-1
Democracia FC logo

Democracia FC

1-1

04:00

FT

Juventud Pinulteca FC
Juventud Pinulteca FC logo
2-1
Deportivo Barberena FC logo

Deportivo Barberena FC

0-1

04:00

FT

General VelAsquez
General VelAsquez logo
1-1
Real Juventud San Joaquin logo

Real Juventud San Joaquin

0-0

04:00

FT

Montevideo City Torque U20
Montevideo City Torque U20 logo
1-2
Rosario Central U20 logo

Rosario Central U20

1-1

04:00

FT

Orgullo Surtam
Orgullo Surtam logo
5-2
Papanes de Papantla logo

Papanes de Papantla

1-2

04:00

FT

FC Buenaventura
FC Buenaventura logo
1-2
CA Independiente Siguatepeque logo

CA Independiente Siguatepeque

1-1

04:00

FT

Meluca FC
Meluca FC logo
0-0
Gimnastico de Tegucigalpa logo

Gimnastico de Tegucigalpa

0-0

04:10

FT

Boavista F.C
Boavista F.C logo
5-3
Bangu logo

Bangu

0-1

04:10

FT

Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama logo
4-0
Portuguesa RJ logo

Portuguesa RJ

2-0

04:10

FT

Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda logo
1-2
Nova Iguacu logo

Nova Iguacu

0-0

04:30

FT

Universitario De Vinto
Universitario De Vinto logo
2-1
Independiente Petrolero logo

Independiente Petrolero

1-1

04:30

FT

Azuriz FC
Azuriz FC logo
0-0
Operario Ferroviario PR logo

Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

04:30

FT

Oro Verde FC
Oro Verde FC logo
0-0
Atletico Junior logo

Atletico Junior

0-0

04:40

FT

FC Cremas(w)
FC Cremas(w) logo
0-2
Rosal (w) logo

Rosal (w)

0-2

05:00

FT

Sao Francisco AC
Sao Francisco AC logo
1-2
Humaita AC logo

Humaita AC

0-1

05:00

FT

Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo Saprissa logo
2-2
AD San Carlos logo

AD San Carlos

0-0

05:00

FT

San Martin San Juan
San Martin San Juan logo
3-2
Ferrol Carril Oeste logo

Ferrol Carril Oeste

2-1

05:00

FT

Mexico(w)
Mexico(w) logo
3-2
Paraguay (w) logo

Paraguay (w)

1-0

05:00

FT

Walter Ferretti
Walter Ferretti logo
3-1
Organica Masachapa FC logo

Organica Masachapa FC

1-0

05:00

FT

Atletico Saltillo
Atletico Saltillo logo
0-0
Real Apodaca FC logo

Real Apodaca FC

0-0

05:00

FT

Real Koyari
Real Koyari logo
0-6
SV Atletico Santa Fe logo

SV Atletico Santa Fe

0-2

05:15

FT

Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors logo
3-2
Belgrano logo

Belgrano

0-1

06:00

FT

Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo logo
1-1
Palmeiras logo

Palmeiras

1-0

06:00

FT

Saint Louis Athletica(w)
Saint Louis Athletica(w) logo
0-2
Leon (w) logo

Leon (w)

0-1

06:00

FT

Patronato Parana
Patronato Parana logo
2-1
Racing de Cordoba logo

Racing de Cordoba

0-1

06:00

FT

Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC logo
2-0
SC Imbabura logo

SC Imbabura

1-0

06:00

FT

Deportivo Xinabajul
Deportivo Xinabajul logo
3-1
Malacateco logo

Malacateco

2-0

06:00

FT

Olancho FC
Olancho FC logo
2-1
Marathon logo

Marathon

2-0

06:00

FT

Rampla Juniors FC
Rampla Juniors FC logo
0-3
CA Penarol logo

CA Penarol

0-1

06:00

FT

Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello logo
3-1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano logo

Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

1-1

06:00

FT

Jalapa
Jalapa logo
2-2
Deportivo Ocotal logo

Deportivo Ocotal

2-0

06:00

FT

Veraguas FC Reserves
Veraguas FC Reserves logo
0-0
CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves logo

CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves

0-0

06:10

FT

Medellin Independiente
Medellin Independiente logo
1-0
Aguilas Doradas logo

Aguilas Doradas

1-0

06:15

FT

San Francisco FC
San Francisco FC logo
0-3
Tauro FC logo

Tauro FC

0-0

06:30

FT

Union San Felipe
Union San Felipe logo
0-1
Deportes Recoleta logo

Deportes Recoleta

0-0

06:30

FT

San Jose de Oruro
San Jose de Oruro logo
1-3
Oriente Petrolero logo

Oriente Petrolero

1-0

06:40

FT

Union La Calera
Union La Calera logo
1-3
Municipal Iquique logo

Municipal Iquique

0-1

06:45

FT

Tijuana U23
Tijuana U23 logo
1-1
Club Leon U23 logo

Club Leon U23

1-0

07:00

FT

Juarez(w)
Juarez(w) logo
1-3
Atlas (w) logo

Atlas (w)

0-2

07:00

FT

Sporting San Jose
Sporting San Jose logo
2-0
Cartagines Deportiva SA logo

Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-0

07:00

FT

Cienciano
Cienciano logo
2-2
Carlos Manucci logo

Carlos Manucci

1-0

07:00

FT

SV La Fama
SV La Fama logo
10-0
SV Sportboys logo

SV Sportboys

3-0

07:15

FT

Salto Capital
Salto Capital logo
9-0
Rivera Capital logo

Rivera Capital

6-0

07:30

FT

CA Newell's Old Boys
CA Newell's Old Boys logo
2-2
San Lorenzo logo

San Lorenzo

2-2

07:30

FT

AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) logo
1-2
Colon de Santa Fe logo

Colon de Santa Fe

0-2

08:00

FT

Rayados de Monterrey
Rayados de Monterrey logo
3-0
Pumas U.N.A.M. logo

Pumas U.N.A.M.

0-0

08:00

FT

CD Motagua
CD Motagua logo
1-0
CD Vida logo

CD Vida

1-0

08:00

FT

Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez logo
4-1
Juventud Copalera logo

Juventud Copalera

3-0

08:00

FT

Managua FC
Managua FC logo
2-2
Real Esteli logo

Real Esteli

1-2

08:15

FT

USA(w)
USA(w) logo
3-0
Colombia Women logo

Colombia Women

3-0

08:20

FT

Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrolera logo
0-1
Independiente Santa Fe logo

Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

10:00

FT

Club Tijuana
Club Tijuana logo
1-1
Club Leon logo

Club Leon

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy